System Status

System Status

MonitorStatusTypeLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Email (Students)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%100%
MoodleOnlineHTTP(s)99.929%99.834%99.759%99.616%
STU WebsiteOnlineHTTP(s)100%99.983%99.996%99.787%
STU WordpressOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.513%99.816%
Web AdvisorOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.998%99.663%
Webmail (Staff/Faculty)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.909%99.919%

Please note: We are currently testing System Status Functionality… uptime may not be 100% accurate.

Standard maintenance windows & blackout peroids