System Status

System Status

MonitorStatusTypeLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Email (Students)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.992%
MoodleOnlineHTTP(s)99.693%99.869%99.829%99.831%
STU WebsiteOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.996%99.988%
STU WordpressOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.989%
Web AdvisorOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.975%
Webmail (Staff/Faculty)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.935%

Please note: We are currently testing System Status Functionality… uptime may not be 100% accurate.

Standard maintenance windows & blackout peroids