System Status

System Status

MonitorStatusTypeLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Email (Students)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.993%
MoodleOnlineHTTP(s)100%99.904%99.937%99.794%
STU WebsiteOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.998%99.985%
STU WordpressOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.991%
Web AdvisorOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.976%
Webmail (Staff/Faculty)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.969%99.94%

Please note: We are currently testing System Status Functionality… uptime may not be 100% accurate.

Standard maintenance windows & blackout peroids