System Status

System Status

MonitorStatusTypeLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Email (Students)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.994%
MoodleOnlineHTTP(s)99.929%90.192%97.555%99.556%
STU WebsiteOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.988%
STU WordpressOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.993%
Web AdvisorOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.966%
Webmail (Staff/Faculty)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.952%

Please note: We are currently testing System Status Functionality… uptime may not be 100% accurate.

Standard maintenance windows & blackout peroids